Cricket Updates

Cricket Updates NEWS , Schedules, Results , Live Score

Ad

Latest ICC Test Team Ranking

Latest ICC Test Team Ranking in which South Africa ranks top followed by England on the second position and India ranks on the third position in Test Ranking


ICC Top Ten Test Cricket Teams

TeamMatchesPointsRating
India364338121
Australia444797109
South Africa333528107
England505071101
New Zealand41401198
Pakistan36349497
Sri Lanka39357892
West Indies30207769
Bangladesh19116861
Zimbabwe10485
Related Post :-
ICC Ranking Of ODI / Test / T20
ICC ODI Team Rankings ICC T20 Team Rankings ICC Test Team Ranking
Top 10 ODI All Rounders Top 10 T20 All Rounders Top 10 Test All Rounders
Top 10 ODI Batsman Top 10 T20 Batsman Top 10 Test Batsman
Top 10 ODI Bowlers Top 10 T20 Bowlers Top 10 Test Bowlers

Comments

comments

Fb Ads

Cricket Updates © 2017 Frontier Theme