Cricket Updates

Cricket Updates NEWS , Schedules, Results , Live Score

Ad

Latest ICC ODI Team Ranking

Latest ICC ODI Team Ranking in which India Ranks on Top followed by Australia on the second and England on the third in One Day International Ranking.

ICC Top Ten ODI Cricket Teams

TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia617227118
South Africa617224118
New Zealand586587114
India566261112
England576090107
Sri Lanka65639298
Bangladesh33301991
Pakistan56500589
West Indies37316886
Afghanistan31162953
Zimbabwe55262348
Ireland2083442

Related Post :-

ICC Ranking Of ODI / Test / T20
ICC ODI Team Rankings ICC T20 Team Rankings ICC Test Team Ranking
Top 10 ODI All Rounders Top 10 T20 All Rounders Top 10 Test All Rounders
Top 10 ODI Batsman Top 10 T20 Batsman Top 10 Test Batsman
Top 10 ODI Bowlers Top 10 T20 Bowlers Top 10 Test Bowlers

Comments

comments

Fb Ads

Cricket Updates © 2017 Frontier Theme