Cricket Updates | Live Cricket Score

Cricket Updates NEWS , Schedules, Results , Live Score

Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR) IPL Squad Owner Coach Price list | KKR IPL Team Squad

Owner Knight Riders Sports Private Ltd
Coach Simon Katich
Captain
Venue Eden Garden

Kolkata Knight Riders Team Squad

Complete Squad :

Sunil Narine, Andre Russell, Chris Lynn, Mitchell Starc, Dinesh Karthik, Robin Uthappa, Kuldeep Singh Yadav, Piyush Chawla, Nitish Rana, Kamlesh Nagarkoti, Shivam Mavi, Mitchell Johnson, Shubman Gill, Ranganath Vinay Kumar, Rinku Singh, Cameron Delport, Javon Searless, Apoorv Vijay Wankhade, Ishank Jaggi

Kolkata Knight Riders Players with Price list

2018 Team Players Type Price
KKR Mitchell Starc Bowler 9,40,00,000
KKR Chris Lynn Batsman 9,60,00,000
KKR Dinesh Karthik Wicket Keeper 7,40,00,000
KKR Robin Uthappa Wicket Keeper 6,40,00,000
KKR Piyush Chawla Bowler 4,20,00,000
KKR Kuldeep Yadav Bowler 5,80,00,000
KKR Shubman Gill Batsman 1,80,00,000
KKR Ishank Jaggi Batsman 20,00,000
KKR Kamlesh Nagarkoti All-Rounder 3,20,00,000
KKR Nitish Rana All-Rounder 3,40,00,000
KKR Ankit Rajpoot Bowler 3,00,00,000
KKR Vinay Kumar Bowler 1,00,00,000
KKR Apoorv Wankhade Batsman 20,00,000
KKR Rinku Singh Batsman 80,00,000
KKR Shivam Mavi All-Rounder 3,00,00,000
KKR Cameron Delport Batsman 3,00,000
KKR Mitchell Johnson Bowler 2,00,00,000
KKR Javon Searles Batsman 30,00,000
IPL 2018 Schedule IPL 2018 Points Table
Squad
Chennai Super Kings Squad Mumbai Indians Squad
Rajasthan Royals Squad Kolkata Knight Riders Squad
Kings XI Punjab Squad Delhi Daredevils Squad
Royal Challengers Bangalore Squad Sunrisers Hyderabad Squad

Comments

comments

Cricket Updates | Live Cricket Score © 2018 Frontier Theme