Cricket Updates | Live Cricket Score

Cricket Updates NEWS , Schedules, Results , Live Score

IPL 2014 : Highest Wicket Taker in IPL 7

Leading Wicket Taker in IPL 2014

PosPlayerTeamMatInnsOversRunsWktsEcon
1Mohit SharmaCSK161653.5452238.39
2Sunil NarineKKR161664407216.35
3Bhuvneshwar KumarSH141453.1354206.65
4Ravindra JadejaCSK161654.2443198.15
5Sandeep SharmaKXIP111140.1354188.81
6Akshar PatelKXIP171766405176.13
7Mitchell JohnsonKXIP141453.3444178.29
8Lasith MalingaMI101039.1253166.45
9Ravichandran AshwinCSK161659.5437167.3
10Varun AaronRCB101036.4299168.15

Comments

comments

Cricket Updates | Live Cricket Score © 2018 Frontier Theme