ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier 2014 Schedule Time Table Fixture

Looking for ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier 2014 Schedule Time Table Fixture. Complete list of matches with venue are listed below :-


ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier 2014 Schedule

Mon Jan 13 (50 ovs) 1st Match, Group B – Netherlands v Uganda
21:30 GMT Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Mon Jan 13 (50 ovs) 2nd Match, Group B – Kenya v Papua New Guinea
21:30 GMT Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Mon Jan 13 (50 ovs) 3rd Match, Group A – Nepal v United Arab Emirates
21:30 GMT Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Mon Jan 13 (50 ovs) 4th Match, Group A – Hong Kong v Scotland
21:30 GMT Queenstown Events Centre
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Wed Jan 15 (50 ovs) 5th Match, Group B – Namibia v Netherlands
21:30 GMT Bay Oval No2, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Wed Jan 15 (50 ovs) 6th Match, Group A – Canada v United Arab Emirates
21:30 GMT Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Thu Jan 16 (50 ovs) 7th Match, Group B – Uganda v Papua New Guinea
21:30 GMT Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Thu Jan 16 (50 ovs) 8th Match, Group A – Nepal v Scotland
21:30 GMT Queenstown Events Centre
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Fri Jan 17 (50 ovs) 10th Match, Group A – Canada v Hong Kong
21:30 GMT Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Fri Jan 17 (50 ovs) 9th Match, Group B – Kenya v Namibia
21:30 GMT Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 19 (50 ovs) 11th Match, Group B – Kenya v Uganda
21:30 GMT Bay Oval No2, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 19 (50 ovs) 12th Match, Group B – Netherlands v Papua New Guinea
21:30 GMT Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 19 (50 ovs) 13th Match, Group A – Hong Kong v Nepal
21:30 GMT Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 19 (50 ovs) 14th Match, Group A – Scotland v United Arab Emirates
21:30 GMT Queenstown Events Centre
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Tue Jan 21 (50 ovs) 15th Match, Group B – Namibia v Uganda
21:30 GMT Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Tue Jan 21 (50 ovs) 16th Match, Group A – Canada v Nepal
21:30 GMT Hagley Oval, Christchurch
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Thu Jan 23 (50 ovs) 18th Match, Group A – Canada v Scotland
21:30 GMT Hagley Oval, Christchurch
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Thu Jan 23 (50 ovs) 19th Match, Group B – Kenya v Netherlands
21:30 GMT Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Thu Jan 23 (50 ovs) 17th Match, Group B – Namibia v Papua New Guinea
21:30 GMT Bay Oval No2, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Thu Jan 23 (50 ovs) 20th Match, Group A – Hong Kong v United Arab Emirates
21:30 GMT Queenstown Events Centre
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) 21st Match, 1st play-off – TBC v TBC (B4 v A5)
21:30 GMT Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) 23rd Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (A2 v B3)
21:30 GMT Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) 24th Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (A1 v B1)
21:30 GMT Hagley Oval, Christchurch
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) 25th Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (B2 v A3)
21:30 GMT Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) 22nd Match, 2nd play-off – TBC v TBC (A4 v B5)
22:00 GMT Bay Oval No2, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 11:00 local
03:30 IST
Tue Jan 28 (50 ovs) 26th Match, 7th place play-off – TBC v TBC (Winner Playoff 1 v Winner Playoff 2)
21:30 GMT Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Tue Jan 28 (50 ovs) 28th Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (A3 v B3)
21:30 GMT Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Tue Jan 28 (50 ovs) 29th Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (A1 v B2)
21:30 GMT Hagley Oval, Christchurch
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Tue Jan 28 (50 ovs) 30th Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (B1 v A2)
21:30 GMT Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Tue Jan 28 (50 ovs) 27th Match, 9th place play-off – TBC v TBC (Loser Playoff 1 v Loser Playoff 2)
22:00 GMT Bay Oval No2, Mount Maunganui
(prev day) | 11:00 local
03:30 IST
Thu Jan 30 (50 ovs) 31st Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (A1 v B3)
21:30 GMT Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Thu Jan 30 (50 ovs) 32nd Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (A2 v B2)
21:30 GMT Hagley Oval, Christchurch
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Thu Jan 30 (50 ovs) 33rd Match, Super Sixes – TBC v TBC (B1 v A3)
21:30 GMT Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST
Sat Feb 1 (50 ovs) Final – TBC v TBC
21:30 GMT Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
(prev day) | 10:30 local
03:00 IST

Comments

comments

cricketupdates

Comments are closed.

Copyright © 2012 Cricket Updates, All Rights Reserved, Disclaimer, Sitemap | Sponsor link

Designed by Web Directory. Thanks to Free Wordpress Themes