Cricket Updates

Cricket Updates NEWS , Schedules, Results , Live Score

Ad

Current ICC T20 Team Rankings

Latest T20 Cricket Team Ranking in which Sri Lanka ranks first followed by Pakistan on the second and on the third its India.


ICC T20 Cricket Teams Ranking

TeamMatchesPointsRating
New Zealand253163127
India313839124
South Africa293398117
West Indies222547116
England262960114
Pakistan343852113
Australia242641110
Sri Lanka343422101
Afghanistan34284484
Bangladesh28201672
Scotland20126463
Zimbabwe26161462
Netherlands20116558
Hong Kong2294243
Ireland2186241
UAE2286439
Oman1350239

Related Post :-

ICC Ranking Of ODI / Test / T20
ICC ODI Team Rankings ICC T20 Team Rankings ICC Test Team Ranking
Top 10 ODI All Rounders Top 10 T20 All Rounders Top 10 Test All Rounders
Top 10 ODI Batsman Top 10 T20 Batsman Top 10 Test Batsman
Top 10 ODI Bowlers Top 10 T20 Bowlers Top 10 Test Bowlers

Comments

comments

Fb Ads

Cricket Updates © 2017 Frontier Theme